Save 35%

Antique Persian Bakhtiari Rug – Timeless Masterpiece 8'6" x 13'2"
Sale price$12,000.00
Regular price$18,500.00
Save 38%

Brighton Top Grain Leather Modular Sectional - Light Brown
Sale price$8,340.49
Regular price$13,499.99
Save 33%

Maestro Large Size Low Profile Leather Couch Wide Arms
Sale price$8,299.00
Regular price$12,360.00
Save 32%

Antique Persian Mahal Rug 8’3”x12’ - Circa 1900 Treasure
Sale price$6,500.00
Regular price$9,500.00
Save 13%

Antique Nicholas Chinese Art Deco Rug - 8'2" X 9'9"
Sale price$6,500.00
Regular price$7,500.00
Save 26%

Dayana Boucle Power Recliner Sectional Sofa For 5 People With Cupholder Console Adjustable Headrest - Beige
Sale price$5,057.59
Regular price$6,859.99
Save 34%

Hand-Knotted Vintage Afghani Serapi Wool Rug – 10'10" x 15'10" – Elegant Traditional Area Rug
Sale price$4,950.00
Regular price$7,500.00
Save 31%

3’4” x 17’ Karabkah Antique Caucasian Wool on Wool Runner
Sale price$4,500.00
Regular price$6,500.00
Save 17%

L Shaped Desk With Solid Wood 80 Inch Executive Work space Desk
Sale price$4,199.99
Regular price$5,039.99
Save 28%

Ivria Boucle Sectional Sofa With 9 Pillows - Gray
Sale price$4,052.87
Regular price$5,639.99
Save 11%

Rare Antique Handmade Caucasian Runner Rug 3’7" x 9’2"
Sale price$4,000.00
Regular price$4,500.00
Save 12%

Handmade One-of-a-Kind Persian Mahal Rug - 10’ x 12’10”
Sale price$3,950.00
Regular price$4,500.00
Save 35%

Carena - 5 Piece Bedroom Set (Eastern King Bed, Dresser, Chest, Mirror, Nightstand)
Sale price$3,873.97
Regular price$5,959.99
Save 27%

Sahara - Boucle Sectional Sofa With 3 Pillows - Beige
Sale price$3,678.07
Regular price$5,049.99
Save 17%

Solid Wood L Shape Desk With Integrated Side Cabinet 56 In
Sale price$3,639.99
Regular price$4,367.99
Save 36%

Incredible Persian Kashan All Over Wool Rug 10’2” x 14’
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$5,500.00
Save 30%

Hand-Knotted Antique Turkish Melas Wool Rug – 4'3" x 5'11" – Vibrant Geometric Motifs
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$5,000.00
Save 61%

Palace-Size Vintage Royal Kirman Wool Rug – 9’9” x 17’2” – Hand-Knotted Persian Elegance with Deep Navy Field
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$9,000.00
Save 30%

Hand-Knotted Antique Chinese Peking Wool Rug – 5’6” x 7’6” – Full Pile Navy and Cream Design
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$5,000.00
Save 17%

Persian Mashhad Hand Knotted Wool Area Rug 9’9” x 13’3”
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$4,200.00
Save 30%

Antique Late 19th Century Persian Kurdish Gholtogh Rug 4 x 7
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$5,000.00
Save 30%

Antique All Over Paisley Kurdish Afshar Rug 4’5” x 8’11”
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$5,000.00
Save 36%

Antique 19th Century Handwoven Kazak Tribal Rug 5’ x 8’
Sale price$3,500.00
Regular price$5,500.00
Save 27%

Antique Caucasian Karabakh Signed & Dated Wool on Wool Runner Rug 3 X 7
Sale price$3,300.00
Regular price$4,500.00
Save 32%

Aashi Leather Gel Match 3 Piece Recliner Living Room Set - Brown
Sale price$3,289.67
Regular price$4,829.99
Save 56%

Stevie Sand Wash Natural Cane 4-Piece Eastern King Bedroom Set
Sale price$3,270.90
Regular price$7,390.03
Save 31%

Valiant Chenille Sectional Sofa With 4 Pillows - Ivory
Sale price$3,244.21
Regular price$4,729.99
Save 33%

Hand-Knotted Persian Heriz Wool Rug – 9’ x 12’ – Geometric Medallion Design
Sale price$3,000.00
Regular price$4,500.00
Save 33%

Trasitional Serapi Ghazni Wool Rug – 8' x 10’ – Intricate Floral Design
Sale price$3,000.00
Regular price$4,500.00
Save 40%

Hand-Knotted Afghani Bidjar Wool Rug – 9’x12’ – Intricate Geometric & Floral Motifs
Sale price$3,000.00
Regular price$5,000.00
Save 50%

Dresser (WOOD TOP) in Antique Silver European Style Dressing Table Villa Furniture American Bedroom Vanity Mirror Solid Carved
Sale price$2,994.99
Regular price$5,988.21
Save 29%

Zubaida Two Tone 3 Piece Recliner Living Room Set
Sale price$2,931.97
Regular price$4,149.99
Save 47%

Hand-Knotted Antique Chinese Peking Wool Rug – 9’ x 11’5” – Distressed Blue, 19th Century
Sale price$2,900.00
Regular price$5,500.00
Save 40%

Traditional Queen 5 Piece Storage Bedroom Set in Gray Wood
Sale price$2,878.86
Regular price$4,830.71
Save 41%

Santa Cruz Outdoor 8 Piece Sectional Set - Dark Brown
Sale price$2,785.24
Regular price$4,699.99
Save 21%

Antique circa 1920's Kurdish-Kazak Geometric Motifs Runner 3’8” x 12’3”
Sale price$2,750.00
Regular price$3,500.00
Save 19%

Large Antique Persian Square Rug Jajim Design 9 x 9 Ft
Sale price$2,750.00
Regular price$3,400.00
Save 19%

UNIQUE Antique Square Azerbijani Shahsavan Jajim Rug 6’4” x 6’8”
Sale price$2,750.00
Regular price$3,400.00
Save 14%

Karia Hand Carved Dark Stain Wood Panel King Bed
Sale price$2,652.50
Regular price$3,072.74
Save 17%

Gray Reversible Sleeper Sectional With Storage Chaise
Sale price$2,507.99
Regular price$3,009.99
Save 29%

Vintage Kirman Persian Rug | 9’9” x 14’ | Thick Full-Pile Wool | Circa 1960 | K2029
Sale price$2,500.00
Regular price$3,500.00
Save 2%

Hand-Knotted Afghan Bukhara Rug 8'4" x 11'10" - Wool, Geometric Patterns
Sale price$2,500.00
Regular price$2,550.00